Food & drinks
Prices in IDR. An 8% service charge and 10% government tax apply.
Nigiri
Rolls & maki

Philadelphia Salmon
IDR 135,000salmon / cream cheese / avocado

California Salmon
IDR 135,000salmon / tobiko / avocado

Tuna Tempura
IDR 95,000tuna / tobiko / tempura

Tuna Melt
IDR 110,000tuna / avocado / mixed cheese

Salmon Maki
IDR 70,000
Tuna Maki
IDR 55,000
Avocado Maki
IDR 45,000
Shrimp Maki
IDR 60,000
Cucumber Maki
IDR 40,000Pan Asian

Tuna Poke Bowl
IDR 100,000Fresh tuna, crisp veg and rice. Clean energy in a bowl, no compromise on flavour.

Salmon Poke Bowl
IDR 130,000Buttery salmon over rice with all the good stuff. The kind of healthy you actually crave.

Chicken Poke Bowl
IDR 85,000Bright, balanced and built to fuel a long afternoon. Your desk lunch, upgraded.

Sweet & Sour Chicken Fried Rice
IDR 100,000Wok-tossed rice with tender chicken and that sweet-and-sour edge. The bowl everyone reaches for.

Shrimp Fried Rice
IDR 115,000Smoky wok rice loaded with shrimp. Simple, generous, gone too fast.

Chicken Yakitori w/ House kimchi & Pickle
IDR 130,000Grilled skewers with house kimchi and pickle. Smoke, char and a little heat.
International

Beef Steak & Gravy
IDR 180,000A proper steak under rich gravy. The order for when the day deserves it.

Tuna Steak & Sautéed Veggies
IDR 145,000Seared tuna, garden-crisp veg. Light, lean, and full of flavour.

Kebab Platter
IDR 155,000Grilled kebab with sweet potato chips. A platter built for the table, not the plate.

Fish & Chips
IDR 110,000Crisp golden batter, flaky fish and thick chips. Seaside done the way it should be.

Fusilli Pesto
IDR 110,000Twists of pasta cloaked in fresh basil pesto. Green, glossy and deeply satisfying.

Spaghetti Bolognese
IDR 115,000Slow-built ragù over spaghetti. The comfort classic, no shortcuts taken.
Burgers & sandwiches

Chicken Pesto Sandwich
IDR 110,000Grilled chicken and basil pesto. Fresh, herby, made for a working lunch by the beach.

Roasted Beef Sandwich
IDR 120,000Thin-sliced roast beef stacked tall. A proper sandwich with proper intentions.

Tuna Melt Sandwich
IDR 90,000Toasted, gooey and golden. The tuna melt, done properly.

Crispy Chicken Burger
IDR 120,000Shatteringly crispy chicken, soft bun, the right sauce. Loud crunch, zero regret.

Oklahoma Burger
IDR 140,000Smashed beef, crisped onion edges and melted cheese. The honest one.

Fish Burger
IDR 130,000Crisp white fish, soft bun, tartar sauce. The lighter burger.
Salads

Caesar Salad
IDR 100,000Crisp leaves, sharp dressing, all the right crunch. The Caesar you keep coming back to.

Greek Salad
IDR 95,000Tomatoes, cucumber, feta and good olive oil. Sunshine on a plate, zero fuss.

Tuna Salad
IDR 100,000Fresh greens and tuna. Light, clean and quietly filling.

Wakame Salad
IDR 40,000Cool seaweed salad with sesame snap. Small plate, big refresh.
Tapas & small plates

Chicken Liver Pate
IDR 70,000
Gyoza with Potato and Mushroom
IDR 70,000
Chicken Skewers with Pesto Sauce
IDR 55,000
Guacamole and Nachos
IDR 60,000
Gyoza with Beef and Cabbage
IDR 80,000
Watermelon and Feta
IDR 50,000
Vitello Tonnato
IDR 50,000
French Fries
IDR 50,000
Sweet Potato Fries
IDR 50,000
Chicken Popcorn
IDR 70,000
Fish Rilette w/ tobico
IDR 70,000
Cheese Samosas
IDR 60,000
Creppes w/ Red Caviar
IDR 85,000
Tacos w/ Mango & Prawn
IDR 60,000
Flatbread w/ Pulled beef
IDR 60,000
Shrimp Tempura
IDR 70,000Desserts

Tiramisu
IDR 75,000
Energy Ball
IDR 25,000
Crepes w/ Sour Cream & Condensed Milk
IDR 65,000
Syrniki w/ Sour Cream & Condensed Milk
IDR 100,000
Wagashi Mochi
IDR 55,000Mango / Orange-Chocolate / Raspberry-Matcha. Soft, chewy mochi in changing flavours. A small, elegant full stop to the meal.

Waffle with Cream and Strawberries
IDR 100,000Assorted jam · add-on
IDR 15,000Raspberry & rosemary or blueberry & mint.
Beer & cider
Cocktails
Tea & matcha
Yin Tonic
IDR 50,000The Tea That Kicks Back. Flavor profile: Ginger, Jasmine, Mineral Notes, Young Blossoming Tree.
Beijing Mule
IDR 50,000The Tea That Flirts Like a Gin. Flavor profile: Lime, Bitter, Botanical, Dry Wood.
Black Tea
IDR 55,000Chinese Tea
IDR 95,000Assorted Selection
Japanese Tea
IDR 70,000Herbal Tea
IDR 55,000Chamomile / Peppermint / Rooibos / Fresh Herbs
Masala Chai
IDR 85,000Matcha Latte
IDR 45,000Fruit Tea
IDR 75,000Jamu
IDR 100,000Pomegranate Puerh
IDR 105,000Coffee
Espresso
IDR 35,000Americano — Hot
IDR 40,000Americano — Iced
IDR 45,000Latte — Hot
IDR 45,000Latte — Iced
IDR 50,000Cappuccino — Hot
IDR 45,000Cappuccino — Iced
IDR 50,000RAF
IDR 50,000Bumble Coffee
IDR 45,000Coconut Milk
IDR 8,000Oat Milk
IDR 17,000Homemade lemonades
Mango-Passion Fruit-Ginger — 1.5 L
IDR 115,000Mango-Passion Fruit-Ginger — 450 ml
IDR 55,000Pear-Lavender — 1.5 L
IDR 115,000Pear-Lavender — 450 ml
IDR 55,000Passion Fruit-Watermelon-Pineapple — 1.5 L
IDR 115,000Passion Fruit-Watermelon-Pineapple — 450 ml
IDR 55,000Cucumber-Mint — 1.5 L
IDR 115,000Cucumber-Mint — 450 ml
IDR 55,000Fresh juices
Smoothies
Protein shakes
Milkshakes
Soft drinks
Please tell your server about allergies before ordering. Ingredients and availability may change.


